TALENT POOL FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

MCSD.Net (6 Months)

S.No Student Name College Name Stream
1 Priyanka Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
2 Dilpreet Kaur Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
3 Amandeep Singh Ycoe Talwandi Sabo B.Tech CSE
4 Paramjit Singh Punjabi University, Patiala MCA
5 Harmandeep Singh Madahar Punjabi Univeristy, Patiala MCA
6 Kanchan Rani Punjabi Univeristy, Patiala MCA
7 Parneet Kaur Punjabi University, Patiala MCA
8 Aparna Chitkara Univ HP BE CSE
9 Bhupender Sharma HP Univeisty, Summer Hill Shimla MCA VI Semester
10 Rahul Sharma HP Univeisty, Summer Hill Shimla MCA VI Semester
11 Gagan Chauhan HP Univeisty, Summer Hill Shimla MCA VI Semester
12 Shridhar Verma HP Univeisty, Summer Hill Shimla MCA VI Semester

Web Programming with PHP & MY SQL (6 Months)

13 Nishi Kalia Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi MCA VI
14 Jaspreet Kaur Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi MCA VI
15 Simarjeet Kaur Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi MCA VI
16 Kamaljeet Kaur Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi MCA VI
17 Kanika Gupta PCTE Group of Institutions MCA VI
18 Kanupriya Gupta Rayat & Bhara Institute of Engoneerong & BioTechnology B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
19 Sonia Rani BN L School Teaching MCA
20 Ankit Malik Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech ECE
21 Parminder Singh Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech ECE
22 Nishi Aggarwal Chitkara University B.E CSE
23 Neha Rawal GGSCW, Sec 26, Chandigarh MSC. IT
24 Amritpal Singh Dhaliwal SBSSTC, Ferozepur B.Tech CSE
25 Pooja Mahanju SUSCET Tangori B.Tech CSE
26 Gurlal Singh RBIEBT B.Tech CSE
27 Shiwani PTU BSC IT

Android Programming (6 Months)

28 Navjot Singh Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
29 Kartik Gupta Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
30 Naman Mittal Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
31 Rahul Thakur Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
32 Harsh Vardhan SUSEC B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
33 Tarun Bhatia SUSEC B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
34 Shivani Mahajan Amritsar College of Engg & Tech B.Tech IT 8th Sem
35 Jaswinder Kaur Doaba Kalsa Trust Group of Institutions B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
36 Navjot Kaur Doaba Kalsa Trust Group of Institutions B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
37 Kirandeep Kaur Amritsar College of Engg & Tech MCA VI Semester
38 Raman Bhatia SUSCET Tangori B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
39 Aditi Mangal Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
40 Damanpreet Singh RBIEBT B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
41 Sarbjit Kaur Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi MCA Final Year
42 Ranjot Kaur Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi MCA Final Year
43 Jyoti Sharma Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi MCA Final Year
44 Abhishek Kaushal Rayat & Bahra B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
45 Kuljit CT Group of Institutions B.Tech IT
46 Tanjot Kaur GNDU Regional Campus, Gurdaspur B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
47 Shikha Sharma CT Group of Institutions B.Tech IT
48 Gaurav Thakur Rayat Bahra Institute B.Tech ECE
49 Ashmit Sharma Rayat Bahra Institute B.Tech ECE
50 Jaideep Singh Rayat Bahra Institute B.Tech ECE
51 Gagan Maggo Rayat Bahra B.Tech ECE
52 Shubham CEC B.Tech CSE
53 Maninder Singh CGC Landran B.Tech CSE

Windows Server 2008 (6 Months)

54 Sahil Sharma SUSEC B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
55 Devraj VIT Rohtak B.Tech ECE
56 Shubham Dhiman CGC Landran B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
57 Ritika Rani CGC Landran B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
58 Neeraj Chaudhary Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech ECE
59 Deepak Parsad Rayat Bahra Inst of Engg & Tech B.Tech ECE
60 Avinash Rayat Bahra Inst og Engg & Bio Technology B.Tech ECE
61 Gurdeep Singh Rayat Bahra Inst of Engg & Bio Tec B.Tech ECE
62 Ankush Sharma Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech ECE
63 Kajal Singh Chouhan SUSCET Tangori B.Tech IT
64 Sandeep Kaur SUSCET Tangori B.Tech IT
65 Aarushi Arora Chitkara University B.Tech CSE
66 Nishtha Sohal Chitkara University B.Tech CSE
67 Rahul garg Rayat Bahra B.Tech ECE

Database Administration (6 Months)

68 Nittan Kumar Basware Corp MBA
69 Yogesh Saini Basware Corp B.Tech

JAVA (6 Months)

70 Geetika Sood Chitkara Univ , Baddi BE ECE
71 Nikhil Thakur Chitkara Univ , Baddi BE CSE
72 Himanshu Jain Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
73 Ashish Sharma RBIEBT, Mohali B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem
74 Amarjot Singh RBIEBT B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem
75 Parveen Kumar RBIEBT B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem
76 Aadishree Sharma RBIEBT B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem
77 Paras Gautam RBIEBT B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem
78 Manvi Sehgal RBIEBTW B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
79 Niyati Kashyap RBIEBTW B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
80 Rashmi Prabha Rayat Bahra Mohali Campus B.Tech ECE 8th Sem
81 Shabista Rayat Bahra Mohali Campus B.Tech ECE 8th Sem
82 Akshay Jairath RBIEBT B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
83 Lovedeep Singh RBIEBT B.Tech CSE
84 Navdeep Kumar RBIEBT B.Tech CSE
85 Shivani Gour RBIEBT B.Tech CSE
86 Pankaj Kumar RBIEBT B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
87 Jayant Sharma Rayat Bhara Mohali B.Tech ECE
88 Pankaj Kumar Ranjan Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech ECE
89 Chanchal Rani Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech IT
90 Saniya Sharma Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech ECE
91 Ashish Rana Chitkara Univ , Baddi BE CSE
92 Simranjot Kaur Parmar RBIEBTW B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
93 Gunjan Katyal Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
94 Akrati Pundhir Rayat Bahra University
95 Maninder Kaur RIEIT, Roapar B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
96 Shubham Sharma CGC Landran B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
97 Sunanda Sharma Rayat Bahra University B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
98 Simranjeet Kaur B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
99 Sonia Damottra Rayat Bahra University B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
100 Anubhav Mangla RBIEBT B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
101 Sonali Sethi RBIEBT B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
102 Gaurav Thakur SUS Tangori B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
103 Ankit Jain Rayat Bahra B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
104 Surbhi Sharma Chitkara Univ , Baddi BE CSE
105 Saanidhya Srivastava SUSCET Tangori B.Tech IT
106 Rojal Thakur SUSCET Tangori B.Tech IT
107 Akshu Chodha CGC Landran B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
108 Sahardeep Singh GNDU Regional Campus, Gurdaspur B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
109 Anish Sharma GNDU Regional Campus, Gurdaspur B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
110 Akhil Jain Rayat Bahra, Mohali B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
111 Prakriti Goyal SUSCET Tangori B.Tech CSE 8th Sem
112 Chinmay Bhatt Chitkara Univ , Rajpura BE CSE
113 Swati Gupta SUSCET Tangori B.Tech CSE
114 Shivani Chitkara Univ , Baddi BE CSE
115 Himanshu Verma Rayat Bahra Mohali B.Tech CSE
116 Anish Sharma Rayat Bahra B.Tech CSE
117 Jaskaran Kaur Cheema DAVIET B.Tech CSE
118 Jaspreet Kaur Sohal DAVIET B.Tech CSE
119 Ajay Kumar CGC Landran B.Tech CSE