MCSD.Net (6 Months)
S.No | Student Name | College Name | Stream |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Priyanka | Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
2 | Dilpreet Kaur | Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
3 | Amandeep Singh | Ycoe Talwandi Sabo | B.Tech CSE |
4 | Paramjit Singh | Punjabi University, Patiala | MCA |
5 | Harmandeep Singh Madahar | Punjabi Univeristy, Patiala | MCA |
6 | Kanchan Rani | Punjabi Univeristy, Patiala | MCA |
7 | Parneet Kaur | Punjabi University, Patiala | MCA |
8 | Aparna | Chitkara Univ HP | BE CSE |
9 | Bhupender Sharma | HP Univeisty, Summer Hill Shimla | MCA VI Semester |
10 | Rahul Sharma | HP Univeisty, Summer Hill Shimla | MCA VI Semester |
11 | Gagan Chauhan | HP Univeisty, Summer Hill Shimla | MCA VI Semester |
12 | Shridhar Verma | HP Univeisty, Summer Hill Shimla | MCA VI Semester |
Web Programming with PHP & MY SQL (6 Months)
13 | Nishi Kalia | Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi | MCA VI |
14 | Jaspreet Kaur | Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi | MCA VI |
15 | Simarjeet Kaur | Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi | MCA VI |
16 | Kamaljeet Kaur | Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi | MCA VI |
17 | Kanika Gupta | PCTE Group of Institutions | MCA VI |
18 | Kanupriya Gupta | Rayat & Bhara Institute of Engoneerong & BioTechnology | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
19 | Sonia Rani | BN L School Teaching | MCA |
20 | Ankit Malik | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech ECE |
21 | Parminder Singh | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech ECE |
22 | Nishi Aggarwal | Chitkara University | B.E CSE |
23 | Neha Rawal | GGSCW, Sec 26, Chandigarh | MSC. IT |
24 | Amritpal Singh Dhaliwal | SBSSTC, Ferozepur | B.Tech CSE |
25 | Pooja Mahanju | SUSCET Tangori | B.Tech CSE |
26 | Gurlal Singh | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE |
27 | Shiwani | PTU | BSC IT |
Android Programming (6 Months)
28 | Navjot Singh | Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
29 | Kartik Gupta | Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
30 | Naman Mittal | Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
31 | Rahul Thakur | Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
32 | Harsh Vardhan | SUSEC | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
33 | Tarun Bhatia | SUSEC | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
34 | Shivani Mahajan | Amritsar College of Engg & Tech | B.Tech IT 8th Sem |
35 | Jaswinder Kaur | Doaba Kalsa Trust Group of Institutions | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
36 | Navjot Kaur | Doaba Kalsa Trust Group of Institutions | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
37 | Kirandeep Kaur | Amritsar College of Engg & Tech | MCA VI Semester |
38 | Raman Bhatia | SUSCET Tangori | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
39 | Aditi Mangal | Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
40 | Damanpreet Singh | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
41 | Sarbjit Kaur | Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi | MCA Final Year |
42 | Ranjot Kaur | Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi | MCA Final Year |
43 | Jyoti Sharma | Sri Sukhmani Institute of Enoigneering & Technology, Derabassi | MCA Final Year |
44 | Abhishek Kaushal | Rayat & Bahra | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
45 | Kuljit | CT Group of Institutions | B.Tech IT |
46 | Tanjot Kaur | GNDU Regional Campus, Gurdaspur | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
47 | Shikha Sharma | CT Group of Institutions | B.Tech IT |
48 | Gaurav Thakur | Rayat Bahra Institute | B.Tech ECE |
49 | Ashmit Sharma | Rayat Bahra Institute | B.Tech ECE |
50 | Jaideep Singh | Rayat Bahra Institute | B.Tech ECE |
51 | Gagan Maggo | Rayat Bahra | B.Tech ECE |
52 | Shubham | CEC | B.Tech CSE |
53 | Maninder Singh | CGC Landran | B.Tech CSE |
Windows Server 2008 (6 Months)
54 | Sahil Sharma | SUSEC | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
55 | Devraj | VIT Rohtak | B.Tech ECE |
56 | Shubham Dhiman | CGC Landran | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
57 | Ritika Rani | CGC Landran | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
58 | Neeraj Chaudhary | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech ECE |
59 | Deepak Parsad | Rayat Bahra Inst of Engg & Tech | B.Tech ECE |
60 | Avinash | Rayat Bahra Inst og Engg & Bio Technology | B.Tech ECE |
61 | Gurdeep Singh | Rayat Bahra Inst of Engg & Bio Tec | B.Tech ECE |
62 | Ankush Sharma | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech ECE |
63 | Kajal Singh Chouhan | SUSCET Tangori | B.Tech IT |
64 | Sandeep Kaur | SUSCET Tangori | B.Tech IT |
65 | Aarushi Arora | Chitkara University | B.Tech CSE |
66 | Nishtha Sohal | Chitkara University | B.Tech CSE |
67 | Rahul garg | Rayat Bahra | B.Tech ECE |
Database Administration (6 Months)
68 | Nittan Kumar | Basware Corp | MBA |
69 | Yogesh Saini | Basware Corp | B.Tech |
JAVA (6 Months)
70 | Geetika Sood | Chitkara Univ , Baddi | BE ECE |
71 | Nikhil Thakur | Chitkara Univ , Baddi | BE CSE |
72 | Himanshu Jain | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
73 | Ashish Sharma | RBIEBT, Mohali | B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem |
74 | Amarjot Singh | RBIEBT | B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem |
75 | Parveen Kumar | RBIEBT | B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem |
76 | Aadishree Sharma | RBIEBT | B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem |
77 | Paras Gautam | RBIEBT | B.Tech ECSE 8th Sem |
78 | Manvi Sehgal | RBIEBTW | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
79 | Niyati Kashyap | RBIEBTW | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
80 | Rashmi Prabha | Rayat Bahra Mohali Campus | B.Tech ECE 8th Sem |
81 | Shabista | Rayat Bahra Mohali Campus | B.Tech ECE 8th Sem |
82 | Akshay Jairath | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
83 | Lovedeep Singh | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE |
84 | Navdeep Kumar | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE |
85 | Shivani Gour | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE |
86 | Pankaj Kumar | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
87 | Jayant Sharma | Rayat Bhara Mohali | B.Tech ECE |
88 | Pankaj Kumar Ranjan | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech ECE |
89 | Chanchal Rani | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech IT |
90 | Saniya Sharma | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech ECE |
91 | Ashish Rana | Chitkara Univ , Baddi | BE CSE |
92 | Simranjot Kaur Parmar | RBIEBTW | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
93 | Gunjan Katyal | Rayat Bahra Group of Institutes | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
94 | Akrati Pundhir | Rayat Bahra University | |
95 | Maninder Kaur | RIEIT, Roapar | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
96 | Shubham Sharma | CGC Landran | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
97 | Sunanda Sharma | Rayat Bahra University | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
98 | Simranjeet Kaur | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem | |
99 | Sonia Damottra | Rayat Bahra University | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
100 | Anubhav Mangla | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
101 | Sonali Sethi | RBIEBT | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
102 | Gaurav Thakur | SUS Tangori | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
103 | Ankit Jain | Rayat Bahra | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
104 | Surbhi Sharma | Chitkara Univ , Baddi | BE CSE |
105 | Saanidhya Srivastava | SUSCET Tangori | B.Tech IT |
106 | Rojal Thakur | SUSCET Tangori | B.Tech IT |
107 | Akshu Chodha | CGC Landran | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
108 | Sahardeep Singh | GNDU Regional Campus, Gurdaspur | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
109 | Anish Sharma | GNDU Regional Campus, Gurdaspur | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
110 | Akhil Jain | Rayat Bahra, Mohali | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
111 | Prakriti Goyal | SUSCET Tangori | B.Tech CSE 8th Sem |
112 | Chinmay Bhatt | Chitkara Univ , Rajpura | BE CSE |
113 | Swati Gupta | SUSCET Tangori | B.Tech CSE |
114 | Shivani | Chitkara Univ , Baddi | BE CSE |
115 | Himanshu Verma | Rayat Bahra Mohali | B.Tech CSE |
116 | Anish Sharma | Rayat Bahra | B.Tech CSE |
117 | Jaskaran Kaur Cheema | DAVIET | B.Tech CSE |
118 | Jaspreet Kaur Sohal | DAVIET | B.Tech CSE |
119 | Ajay Kumar | CGC Landran | B.Tech CSE |